History for 2017 Nov 18th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2017NCAA D2 Cross Country Championships 2017 Results - NCAA D2 Cross Country Championships
Published by
Results: Leone Timing NCAA DIVISION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
November 18, 2017 Hosted By The University of Southern Indiana
WOMEN'S RACE - 6000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Caroline Kurgat SR Alaska Anchorage 20:32.3 5:31
2 2 Sarah Berger JR Walsh 20:52.1 5:36
3 3 Natalie Rodriguez SR Cal St. San Marcos 20:53.7 5:37
4 4 Hannah McIntyre SR Hillsdale 20:54.6 5:37
5 5 Emeline Delanis JR Cal Baptist 20:57.6 5:38
6 6 Kelly Haubert SR Grand Valley St. 21:05.1 5:40
7 7 Aneta Konieczek FR Western State 21:07.4 5:40
8 8 Colett Rampf SR Saint Leo 21:08.1 5:41
9 9 Eilish Flanagan SO Adams State 21:08.2 5:41
10 Sasha Hovind SR Northern State 21:08.7 5:41
11 10 Karlie Garcia SR Chico State 21:10.0 5:41
12 11 Malena Grover SR Adams State 21:13.1 5:42
13 12 Alexis Zeis SR U-Mary 21:18.9 5:43
14 13 Leah Hanle SO Mount Olive 21:19.5 5:44
15 14 Julia Howley SR Simon Fraser 21:21.0 5:44
16 15 Hannah Dorman SR Chico State 21:24.6 5:45
17 16 Jaiden Schuette JR U-Mary 21:25.2 5:45
18 17 Anett Somogyi SO Cal Baptist 21:27.0 5:46
19 18 Hannah Wolkenhauer JR Queens (N.C.) 21:27.5 5:46
20 Jade Smith SR Malone 21:28.0 5:46
21 19 Roisin Flanagan SO Adams State 21:29.7 5:46
22 20 Julie Friend SR California (Pa.) 21:29.8 5:46
23 21 Meaghan Borrowski JR Minnesota-Duluth 21:30.1 5:47
24 22 Miryam Bassett SR Simon Fraser 21:30.3 5:47
25 23 Mackenzie Kelly JR Augustana (S.D.) 21:32.4 5:47
26 24 Kameron Burmeister SR Northern Michigan 21:33.7 5:47
27 25 Emily Knox SR Stonehill 21:34.4 5:48
28 26 Kayla Wooten SO UC-Colo. Spgs. 21:34.7 5:48
29 27 Kate Fox SO U-Mary 21:35.0 5:48
30 28 Caroline Barkechir SR Cal Baptist 21:36.8 5:48
31 29 Abby Hoover SR Oklahoma Baptist 21:38.6 5:49
32 30 Zennah Jepchumba JR Alaska Anchorage 21:38.6 5:49
33 31 Molly Reicher SR Colorado Mines 21:39.2 5:49
34 Dakotah Bullen SR Northern State 21:39.4 5:49
35 32 Allie Ludge SO Grand Valley St. 21:40.0 5:49
36 33 Erin Norton JR Western State 21:40.6 5:49
37 34 Kaycie Stewart SR U-Mary 21:41.1 5:49
38 Darroneshia Lott SR Coker 21:41.7 5:50
39 35 Gina Patterson JR Grand Valley St. 21:42.9 5:50
40 36 Sydney Lawrence JR Oklahoma Baptist 21:43.0 5:50
41 37 Casey Monoszlay SR Cal Poly Pomona 21:46.4 5:51
42 38 Alex Burkhart SR Chico State 21:47.2 5:51
43 39 Katherine Robinson SR Cal Baptist 21:47.8 5:51
44 40 Emmanuelah Chelimo SO Alaska Anchorage 21:48.4 5:51
45 41 Danielle McCormick JR Alaska Anchorage 21:49.9 5:52
46 42 HaLeigh Hunter-Galvan SO Adams State 21:50.3 5:52
47 Swann Phelippeau SO Academy of Art 21:51.9 5:52
48 43 Megan Caltagirone FR Grand Valley St. 21:52.0 5:52
49 Caren Bartuin SR West Alabama 21:52.2 5:52
50 44 Lisa Flora JR Cal St. San Marcos 21:54.1 5:53
51 45 Kaylee Bogina SO Adams State 21:55.0 5:53
52 46 Arena Lewis SO Hillsdale 21:55.5 5:53
53 47 Haylee Love SR Anderson (S.C.) 21:55.9 5:53
54 Sierra Mortensen FR Washburn 21:57.7 5:54
55 48 Bree Erickson SO U-Mary 21:58.7 5:54
56 49 Katelyn Smith SO Northern Michigan 21:59.9 5:55
57 50 Emilee Trost SR Minnesota-Duluth 22:00.9 5:55
58 51 Molly Klotz SR UC-Colo. Spgs. 22:01.2 5:55
59 Hope Jones JR Southern Indiana 22:01.4 5:55
60 Talya Williams SR LIU Post 22:02.5 5:55
61 52 Salena Gallardo SR Cal St. San Marcos 22:03.0 5:55
62 53 Brianna Coy JR Walsh 22:04.7 5:56
63 54 Piper Misse SO Pittsburg St. 22:04.8 5:56
64 55 Christina Metzger SR Pittsburg St. 22:05.3 5:56
65 56 Haley Kroll SR Chico State 22:05.9 5:56
66 57 Olivia Willett FR Simon Fraser 22:07.2 5:56
67 58 Christina Sawyer FR Hillsdale 22:08.4 5:57
68 Hannah Benoit-Bucher JR Point Loma 22:09.5 5:57
69 59 Katie Deimling SR Cal Baptist 22:10.4 5:57
70 60 Haley Boynton FR Chico State 22:10.8 5:57
71 61 Chloe Cook JR Colorado Mines 22:11.9 5:58
72 62 Alyssa Bayliff JR Saint Leo 22:12.5 5:58
73 63 Maryssa Depies FR Hillsdale 22:13.7 5:58
74 Katherine Yost SR Georgia College 22:13.8 5:58
75 64 Lucie Noall JR Queens (N.C.) 22:14.7 5:58
76 65 Lorraine Fernandez SR Cal Poly Pomona 22:15.5 5:59
77 66 Leah Seivert JR Augustana (S.D.) 22:16.2 5:59
78 67 Sarah Edens SO Embry-Riddle 22:17.2 5:59
79 Tatiana Gillick JR Humboldt State 22:17.7 5:59
80 Erin Renner SR Fort Lewis 22:18.1 5:59
81 68 Mariah Burroughs SR Alaska Anchorage 22:18.9 6:00
82 69 Rachel Bendewald SR Grand Valley St. 22:19.0 6:00
83 Katie Nelson SR Montevallo 22:19.8 6:00
84 70 Abigail Moore JR Minnesota-Duluth 22:19.9 6:00
85 71 Antonia Pagliuca SR Assumption 22:20.1 6:00
86 72 Stacey Metzger SO Grand Valley St. 22:20.8 6:00
87 Mary Carr SR Southwest Baptist 22:22.1 6:00
88 73 Vivian Hett SR Northern Michigan 22:22.5 6:01
89 74 Brooklyn Messinger FR Edinboro 22:24.1 6:01
90 75 Leanda du Bruyn SR Cal Baptist 22:25.5 6:01
91 Kendall Fitzgerald SO Post 22:25.7 6:01
92 76 Glindyll Mancia SR Western State 22:25.8 6:01
93 77 Brook Eberle SO Colorado Mines 22:26.0 6:02
94 78 Cassidy Soli SR Augustana (S.D.) 22:26.3 6:02
95 Miriam Roberts SR CSU-Pueblo 22:26.4 6:02
96 79 Summer Hill SR California (Pa.) 22:26.8 6:02
97 Kennedy Rufener JR Western Oregon 22:27.2 6:02
98 Kelsey Chambers SR Wheeling Jesuit 22:27.8 6:02
99 80 Fruzsina Ladanyi SO Cal Baptist 22:28.0 6:02
100 81 Megan Wenham JR Colorado Mines 22:28.1 6:02
101 82 Leah Lewis SO Dallas Baptist 22:30.0 6:03
102 83 Jasmine Fehr FR Edinboro 22:30.2 6:03
103 84 Nora Pizzella SO Chico State 22:32.3 6:03
104 85 Emily Buwalda SR Lee (Tenn.) 22:32.9 6:03
105 86 Raelyn Werley SR Cal St. San Marcos 22:33.6 6:04
106 87 Tamara Perez SR Alaska Anchorage 22:33.7 6:04
107 88 Hannah Moore SO Dallas Baptist 22:33.8 6:04
108 89 Kimberly Coscia JR Alaska Anchorage 22:33.9 6:04
109 90 Desire Montenegro JR Adams State 22:34.5 6:04
110 91 Kara Burton JR Colorado Mines 22:37.4 6:05
111 Kaitlyn Workman SR Wheeling Jesuit 22:38.3 6:05
112 92 Danielle Rimann SO Dallas Baptist 22:38.7 6:05
113 Rebekah Hernandez SR Texas A&M-Int'l 22:40.8 6:05
114 93 Chelsea Johnson SR Walsh 22:41.2 6:06
115 94 Emily Sechrist JR Oklahoma Baptist 22:41.2 6:06
116 95 Abby Fifarek JR Northern Michigan 22:41.7 6:06
117 Madison Hiatt SR Wingate 22:41.9 6:06
118 96 Amy Penn SR Western State 22:42.0 6:06
119 97 Jacqueline Kinkead JR Shippensburg 22:42.7 6:06
120 98 Emily Tromp SO Augustana (S.D.) 22:44.4 6:06
121 99 Sadie Baker JR Adams State 22:44.7 6:07
122 100 Stefanie Parsons FR Edinboro 22:44.9 6:07
123 101 Anahi Betart JR Cal Poly Pomona 22:45.5 6:07
124 102 Andra Lehotay SO Walsh 22:46.3 6:07
125 103 Jax Heckers FR Cal St. San Marcos 22:47.1 6:07
126 104 Sydney Fesenmeyer SO Colorado Mines 22:47.8 6:07
127 105 Madeline Geesen SO Colorado Mines 22:48.3 6:07
128 106 Aubrey Templeton JR UC-Colo. Spgs. 22:49.7 6:08
129 107 Symone Booker SR Cal Poly Pomona 22:50.4 6:08
130 108 Allysen Eads JR Hillsdale 22:50.8 6:08
131 109 Cassidy Westhoff FR Pittsburg St. 22:51.0 6:08
132 110 Lydia Cagle SO Shippensburg 22:51.3 6:08
133 111 Megan Corbeil SR Assumption 22:51.6 6:08
134 112 Sydney Wendt FR U-Mary 22:52.7 6:09
135 113 Kyleigh Edwards FR Hillsdale 22:53.4 6:09
136 114 Chelsea Ribeiro JR Simon Fraser 22:55.5 6:09
137 Sydney Pineault SR West Virginia Wesleya 22:55.9 6:10
138 115 Lauren Stanford FR UC-Colo. Spgs. 22:56.3 6:10
139 116 Emily Betts SR Roberts Wesleyan 22:56.6 6:10
140 117 Jordan Puvogel JR Pittsburg St. 22:56.9 6:10
141 118 Paula Stonehouse SR Cal St. San Marcos 22:58.5 6:10
142 119 Chloe Andrie JR Western State 22:58.9 6:10
143 120 Tori Reeves SR Walsh 22:59.6 6:11
144 121 Alex Orr JR Embry-Riddle 22:59.8 6:11
145 122 Ashton Henson JR Pittsburg St. 23:00.0 6:11
146 123 Makenzie Cyr JR Stonehill 23:00.6 6:11
147 124 Claire Boersma FR Augustana (S.D.) 23:00.8 6:11
148 125 Sophie Dodd JR Simon Fraser 23:01.5 6:11
149 126 Shelby Eberwein JR Cal St. San Marcos 23:01.7 6:11
150 127 Madison Goen FR Grand Valley St. 23:02.7 6:11
151 128 Hope Pietrocarlo FR Edinboro 23:03.4 6:12
152 129 Cassidy Ahrens JR Western State 23:03.7 6:12
153 130 Abbey Lang JR Edinboro 23:04.0 6:12
154 131 Amber Seidenkranz SR Minnesota-Duluth 23:04.4 6:12
155 132 Laura Tobin JR Saint Leo 23:04.6 6:12
156 133 Micaela Lamb JR Dallas Baptist 23:04.9 6:12
157 134 Kristen Metcalfe FR Embry-Riddle 23:07.3 6:13
158 Ella Verhees SR UC San Diego 23:08.9 6:13
159 135 Paige Denton SR Pittsburg St. 23:09.0 6:13
160 136 Olivia Evans FR Anderson (S.C.) 23:09.8 6:13
161 137 Shona Blades SO Mount Olive 23:11.3 6:14
162 138 Amy Carpenter JR Lee (Tenn.) 23:11.7 6:14
163 139 Elizabeth Hernandez SO Cal Poly Pomona 23:11.7 6:14
164 140 Lauren Csubak SR Saint Leo 23:12.6 6:14
165 141 Rachel Rairdon FR Augustana (S.D.) 23:12.7 6:14
166 142 Maggie Kroll SR Walsh 23:13.9 6:14
167 143 Courtney Fisher SR Assumption 23:14.0 6:14
168 144 Rebekkah Bond JR U-Mary 23:14.8 6:15
169 145 Celine Ritter FR Mount Olive 23:14.9 6:15
170 146 Nichelle Jackson SR Cal Poly Pomona 23:15.2 6:15
171 147 Addison Rauch SO Hillsdale 23:15.4 6:15
172 148 Sophie McDonald JR Northern Michigan 23:16.0 6:15
173 149 Alyssa Freeman SO Stonehill 23:16.6 6:15
174 150 Katren Rienbolt JR Pittsburg St. 23:17.2 6:15
175 151 Courtney Hottovy SO Augustana (S.D.) 23:17.3 6:15
176 152 Paige Nock SR Simon Fraser 23:17.8 6:15
177 153 Samantha Curtin FR Stonehill 23:18.4 6:16
178 154 Mandi Moxie SO Queens (N.C.) 23:18.5 6:16
179 155 Melissa Drenckhahn SO Minnesota-Duluth 23:20.3 6:16
180 156 Katie Novak SO UC-Colo. Spgs. 23:20.5 6:16
181 157 Samantha Barajas FR Cal Poly Pomona 23:21.2 6:16
182 158 Bryanna Dissinger SR Shippensburg 23:23.3 6:17
183 159 Tesa Potter SO Oklahoma Baptist 23:24.6 6:17
184 160 Becca Umbarger SO Lee (Tenn.) 23:24.7 6:17
185 161 Alexa Leppelmeier FR Walsh 23:25.2 6:17
186 162 Kieren Becker JR Northern Michigan 23:25.8 6:18
187 163 Allyson Malone JR Anderson (S.C.) 23:27.0 6:18
188 164 Veronica Stauffer SR Roberts Wesleyan 23:28.5 6:18
189 Laura Morrison SR So. Conn. St. 23:31.3 6:19
190 165 Alyson Pierce JR California (Pa.) 23:32.1 6:19
191 166 Kelly Devlin JR UC-Colo. Spgs. 23:32.8 6:19
192 167 Ashley Watson FR Roberts Wesleyan 23:34.3 6:20
193 168 Allyson Arellano FR Queens (N.C.) 23:34.3 6:20
194 169 Jenna Thorman FR Dallas Baptist 23:35.1 6:20
195 170 Abby Bozarth JR Anderson (S.C.) 23:35.5 6:20
196 171 Emily Kachik SR Shippensburg 23:35.8 6:20
197 172 Michaela Bierly SO Roberts Wesleyan 23:36.1 6:20
198 173 Hanna Torvi SO Northern Michigan 23:38.5 6:21
199 174 Anna Lastra SO Stonehill 23:39.3 6:21
200 175 Rebecca Parsons SR Dallas Baptist 23:40.9 6:22
201 176 Jenna Robbins FR Shippensburg 23:41.6 6:22
202 177 Charlee Boxall SO Lee (Tenn.) 23:42.5 6:22
203 178 Audrey Smith SR Lee (Tenn.) 23:45.4 6:23
204 179 Elizabeth Manickas SR Shippensburg 23:49.3 6:24
205 180 Natane Deruytter SO Queens (N.C.) 23:52.1 6:25
206 181 Elizabeth Schlafke SO Minnesota-Duluth 23:53.4 6:25
207 182 Gillian Kasitz FR Queens (N.C.) 23:55.4 6:25
208 183 Mikaela Hakamaa SO Embry-Riddle 23:55.8 6:26
209 184 Natalee Serwatka FR Shippensburg 23:56.1 6:26
210 185 Moriah Martone SO Roberts Wesleyan 23:56.6 6:26
211 186 Abby Hersom SR Stonehill 23:58.0 6:26
212 187 Elizabeth Sullivan SR Assumption 23:58.7 6:26
213 188 Julia Pieper SR Dallas Baptist 23:59.7 6:27
214 189 Kialeigh Marston SO Assumption 24:02.7 6:27
215 190 Calli Charlton FR Simon Fraser 24:03.6 6:28
216 191 Charlotte Allen JR Assumption 24:05.5 6:28
217 192 Marina Levine SR Embry-Riddle 24:06.6 6:28
218 193 Haley Schaeffer FR Queens (N.C.) 24:08.0 6:29
219 194 Alizabeth Williams FR Western State 24:09.1 6:29
220 195 Shaye Beckett FR California (Pa.) 24:11.5 6:30
221 196 Gabriella Brinkely FR Minnesota-Duluth 24:17.1 6:31
222 197 Logan Hernandez JR Lee (Tenn.) 24:21.7 6:33
223 198 Nicole Kvitkauskaus SR Embry-Riddle 24:31.9 6:35
224 199 Jaclyn Reinbold JR California (Pa.) 24:32.6 6:35
225 200 Brittany Shumway FR Roberts Wesleyan 24:34.1 6:36
226 201 Addison Sgroi JR Roberts Wesleyan 24:34.8 6:36
227 202 Abigail Topper SR UC-Colo. Spgs. 24:36.3 6:36
228 203 Julia Bridges SR Mount Olive 24:40.5 6:38
229 204 Sara Amato JR Assumption 24:44.1 6:39
230 205 Daisy VanMeter SO Oklahoma Baptist 24:46.8 6:39
231 206 Megan Bateman FR California (Pa.) 24:47.3 6:39
232 207 Megan Allen SO Oklahoma Baptist 24:53.0 6:41
233 208 Jordan Hauser FR Edinboro 24:55.3 6:42
234 209 Hannah Beach FR Anderson (S.C.) 24:56.7 6:42
235 210 Meredith Lorient SO Mount Olive 24:58.5 6:42
236 211 Hannah Sanford SR Anderson (S.C.) 25:03.1 6:44
237 212 Maggie Allen FR Embry-Riddle 25:06.6 6:45
238 213 Noemi Anaya JR Saint Leo 25:07.6 6:45
239 214 Jessica Glenn FR Mount Olive 25:13.6 6:46
240 215 Blakely Moore SO Lee (Tenn.) 25:17.3 6:47
241 216 Haley Roussell SR Saint Leo 25:20.9 6:48
242 217 Tori Klimowicz FR Edinboro 25:27.4 6:50
243 218 Shae Grinnell SO California (Pa.) 25:48.9 6:56
244 219 Elise Tanner JR Mount Olive 26:04.1 7:00
245 220 Fatima Abu-Rumman SO Saint Leo 26:24.6 7:05
246 221 Alexandria Tucker FR Chico State 26:27.5 7:06
247 222 Sophia Anderle FR Stonehill 26:55.5 7:14
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 126 Adams State (21:31.3 107:36.3 0:46.8)
=============================================
1 9 Eilish Flanagan SO 21:08.2
2 11 Malena Grover SR 21:13.1
3 19 Roisin Flanagan SO 21:29.7
4 42 HaLeigh Hunter-Galvan SO 21:50.3
5 45 Kaylee Bogina SO 21:55.0
6 ( 90) Desire Montenegro JR 22:34.5
7 ( 99) Sadie Baker JR 22:44.7
2. 137 U-Mary (21:35.8 107:58.9 0:39.8)
=============================================
1 12 Alexis Zeis SR 21:18.9
2 16 Jaiden Schuette JR 21:25.2
3 27 Kate Fox SO 21:35.0
4 34 Kaycie Stewart SR 21:41.1
5 48 Bree Erickson SO 21:58.7
6 (112) Sydney Wendt FR 22:52.7
7 (144) Rebekkah Bond JR 23:14.8
3. 148 Cal Baptist (21:36.0 107:59.6 1:12.8)
=============================================
1 5 Emeline Delanis JR 20:57.6
2 17 Anett Somogyi SO 21:27.0
3 28 Caroline Barkechir SR 21:36.8
4 39 Katherine Robinson SR 21:47.8
5 59 Katie Deimling SR 22:10.4
6 ( 75) Leanda du Bruyn SR 22:25.5
7 ( 80) Fruzsina Ladanyi SO 22:28.0
4. 179 Chico State (21:43.7 108:38.5 1:00.8)
=============================================
1 10 Karlie Garcia SR 21:10.0
2 15 Hannah Dorman SR 21:24.6
3 38 Alex Burkhart SR 21:47.2
4 56 Haley Kroll SR 22:05.9
5 60 Haley Boynton FR 22:10.8
6 ( 84) Nora Pizzella SO 22:32.3
7 (221) Alexandria Tucker FR 26:27.5
5. 180 Alaska Anchorage (21:37.7 108:08.1 1:46.6)
=============================================
1 1 Caroline Kurgat SR 20:32.3
2 30 Zennah Jepchumba JR 21:38.6
3 40 Emmanuelah Chelimo SO 21:48.4
4 41 Danielle McCormick JR 21:49.9
5 68 Mariah Burroughs SR 22:18.9
6 ( 87) Tamara Perez SR 22:33.7
7 ( 89) Kimberly Coscia JR 22:33.9
6. 185 Grand Valley St. (21:43.8 108:39.0 1:13.9)
=============================================
1 6 Kelly Haubert SR 21:05.1
2 32 Allie Ludge SO 21:40.0
3 35 Gina Patterson JR 21:42.9
4 43 Megan Caltagirone FR 21:52.0
5 69 Rachel Bendewald SR 22:19.0
6 ( 72) Stacey Metzger SO 22:20.8
7 (127) Madison Goen FR 23:02.7
7. 279 Hillsdale (22:00.6 110:03.0 1:56.2)
=============================================
1 4 Hannah McIntyre SR 20:54.6
2 46 Arena Lewis SO 21:55.5
3 58 Christina Sawyer FR 22:08.4
4 63 Maryssa Depies FR 22:13.7
5 108 Allysen Eads JR 22:50.8
6 (113) Kyleigh Edwards FR 22:53.4
7 (147) Addison Rauch SO 23:15.4
8. 288 Cal St. San Marcos (22:02.3 110:11.5 1:53.4)
=============================================
1 3 Natalie Rodriguez SR 20:53.7
2 44 Lisa Flora JR 21:54.1
3 52 Salena Gallardo SR 22:03.0
4 86 Raelyn Werley SR 22:33.6
5 103 Jax Heckers FR 22:47.1
6 (118) Paula Stonehouse SR 22:58.5
7 (126) Shelby Eberwein JR 23:01.7
9. 331 Western State (22:11.0 110:54.7 1:51.5)
=============================================
1 7 Aneta Konieczek FR 21:07.4
2 33 Erin Norton JR 21:40.6
3 76 Glindyll Mancia SR 22:25.8
4 96 Amy Penn SR 22:42.0
5 119 Chloe Andrie JR 22:58.9
6 (129) Cassidy Ahrens JR 23:03.7
7 (194) Alizabeth Williams FR 24:09.1
10. 332 Simon Fraser (22:11.1 110:55.5 1:40.5)
=============================================
1 14 Julia Howley SR 21:21.0
2 22 Miryam Bassett SR 21:30.3
3 57 Olivia Willett FR 22:07.2
4 114 Chelsea Ribeiro JR 22:55.5
5 125 Sophie Dodd JR 23:01.5
6 (152) Paige Nock SR 23:17.8
7 (190) Calli Charlton FR 24:03.6
11. 341 Colorado Mines (22:16.6 111:22.6 0:58.2)
=============================================
1 31 Molly Reicher SR 21:39.2
2 61 Chloe Cook JR 22:11.9
3 77 Brook Eberle SO 22:26.0
4 81 Megan Wenham JR 22:28.1
5 91 Kara Burton JR 22:37.4
6 (104) Sydney Fesenmeyer SO 22:47.8
7 (105) Madeline Geesen SO 22:48.3
12. 370 Walsh (22:16.8 111:23.9 2:07.5)
=============================================
1 2 Sarah Berger JR 20:52.1
2 53 Brianna Coy JR 22:04.7
3 93 Chelsea Johnson SR 22:41.2
4 102 Andra Lehotay SO 22:46.3
5 120 Tori Reeves SR 22:59.6
6 (142) Maggie Kroll SR 23:13.9
7 (161) Alexa Leppelmeier FR 23:25.2
13. 389 Northern Michigan (22:22.8 111:53.8 1:42.3)
=============================================
1 24 Kameron Burmeister SR 21:33.7
2 49 Katelyn Smith SO 21:59.9
3 73 Vivian Hett SR 22:22.5
4 95 Abby Fifarek JR 22:41.7
5 148 Sophie McDonald JR 23:16.0
6 (162) Kieren Becker JR 23:25.8
7 (173) Hanna Torvi SO 23:38.5
14. 389 Augustana (S.D.) (22:24.1 112:00.1 1:28.4)
=============================================
1 23 Mackenzie Kelly JR 21:32.4
2 66 Leah Seivert JR 22:16.2
3 78 Cassidy Soli SR 22:26.3
4 98 Emily Tromp SO 22:44.4
5 124 Claire Boersma FR 23:00.8
6 (141) Rachel Rairdon FR 23:12.7
7 (151) Courtney Hottovy SO 23:17.3
15. 427 Minnesota-Duluth (22:27.2 112:15.6 1:50.2)
=============================================
1 21 Meaghan Borrowski JR 21:30.1
2 50 Emilee Trost SR 22:00.9
3 70 Abigail Moore JR 22:19.9
4 131 Amber Seidenkranz SR 23:04.4
5 155 Melissa Drenckhahn SO 23:20.3
6 (181) Elizabeth Schlafke SO 23:53.4
7 (196) Gabriella Brinkely FR 24:17.1
16. 449 Cal Poly Pomona (22:33.9 112:49.5 1:25.3)
=============================================
1 37 Casey Monoszlay SR 21:46.4
2 65 Lorraine Fernandez SR 22:15.5
3 101 Anahi Betart JR 22:45.5
4 107 Symone Booker SR 22:50.4
5 139 Elizabeth Hernandez SO 23:11.7
6 (146) Nichelle Jackson SR 23:15.2
7 (157) Samantha Barajas FR 23:21.2
17. 454 UC-Colo. Spgs. (22:32.5 112:42.4 1:45.8)
=============================================
1 26 Kayla Wooten SO 21:34.7
2 51 Molly Klotz SR 22:01.2
3 106 Aubrey Templeton JR 22:49.7
4 115 Lauren Stanford FR 22:56.3
5 156 Katie Novak SO 23:20.5
6 (166) Kelly Devlin JR 23:32.8
7 (202) Abigail Topper SR 24:36.3
18. 457 Pittsburg St. (22:35.6 112:58.0 0:55.2)
=============================================
1 54 Piper Misse SO 22:04.8
2 55 Christina Metzger SR 22:05.3
3 109 Cassidy Westhoff FR 22:51.0
4 117 Jordan Puvogel JR 22:56.9
5 122 Ashton Henson JR 23:00.0
6 (135) Paige Denton SR 23:09.0
7 (150) Katren Rienbolt JR 23:17.2
19. 515 Edinboro (22:45.4 113:46.6 0:39.9)
=============================================
1 74 Brooklyn Messinger FR 22:24.1
2 83 Jasmine Fehr FR 22:30.2
3 100 Stefanie Parsons FR 22:44.9
4 128 Hope Pietrocarlo FR 23:03.4
5 130 Abbey Lang JR 23:04.0
6 (208) Jordan Hauser FR 24:55.3
7 (217) Tori Klimowicz FR 25:27.4
20. 523 Oklahoma Baptist (22:50.9 114:14.2 3:08.2)
=============================================
1 29 Abby Hoover SR 21:38.6
2 36 Sydney Lawrence JR 21:43.0
3 94 Emily Sechrist JR 22:41.2
4 159 Tesa Potter SO 23:24.6
5 205 Daisy VanMeter SO 24:46.8
6 (207) Megan Allen SO 24:53.0
21. 555 Saint Leo (22:57.1 114:45.4 3:59.5)
=============================================
1 8 Colett Rampf SR 21:08.1
2 62 Alyssa Bayliff JR 22:12.5
3 132 Laura Tobin JR 23:04.6
4 140 Lauren Csubak SR 23:12.6
5 213 Noemi Anaya JR 25:07.6
6 (216) Haley Roussell SR 25:20.9
7 (220) Fatima Abu-Rumman SO 26:24.6
22. 564 Dallas Baptist (22:52.5 114:22.5 1:05.1)
=============================================
1 82 Leah Lewis SO 22:30.0
2 88 Hannah Moore SO 22:33.8
3 92 Danielle Rimann SO 22:38.7
4 133 Micaela Lamb JR 23:04.9
5 169 Jenna Thorman FR 23:35.1
6 (175) Rebecca Parsons SR 23:40.9
7 (188) Julia Pieper SR 23:59.7
23. 584 Queens (N.C.) (22:53.5 114:27.1 2:24.6)
=============================================
1 18 Hannah Wolkenhauer JR 21:27.5
2 64 Lucie Noall JR 22:14.7
3 154 Mandi Moxie SO 23:18.5
4 168 Allyson Arellano FR 23:34.3
5 180 Natane Deruytter SO 23:52.1
6 (182) Gillian Kasitz FR 23:55.4
7 (193) Haley Schaeffer FR 24:08.0
24. 624 Stonehill (22:57.9 114:49.3 2:04.9)
=============================================
1 25 Emily Knox SR 21:34.4
2 123 Makenzie Cyr JR 23:00.6
3 149 Alyssa Freeman SO 23:16.6
4 153 Samantha Curtin FR 23:18.4
5 174 Anna Lastra SO 23:39.3
6 (186) Abby Hersom SR 23:58.0
7 (222) Sophia Anderle FR 26:55.5
25. 658 California (Pa.) (23:14.6 116:12.8 3:02.8)
=============================================
1 20 Julie Friend SR 21:29.8
2 79 Summer Hill SR 22:26.8
3 165 Alyson Pierce JR 23:32.1
4 195 Shaye Beckett FR 24:11.5
5 199 Jaclyn Reinbold JR 24:32.6
6 (206) Megan Bateman FR 24:47.3
7 (218) Shae Grinnell SO 25:48.9
26. 697 Embry-Riddle (23:17.4 116:26.7 1:49.4)
=============================================
1 67 Sarah Edens SO 22:17.2
2 121 Alex Orr JR 22:59.8
3 134 Kristen Metcalfe FR 23:07.3
4 183 Mikaela Hakamaa SO 23:55.8
5 192 Marina Levine SR 24:06.6
6 (198) Nicole Kvitkauskaus SR 24:31.9
7 (212) Maggie Allen FR 25:06.6
27. 701 Assumption (23:17.5 116:27.1 1:42.6)
=============================================
1 71 Antonia Pagliuca SR 22:20.1
2 111 Megan Corbeil SR 22:51.6
3 143 Courtney Fisher SR 23:14.0
4 187 Elizabeth Sullivan SR 23:58.7
5 189 Kialeigh Marston SO 24:02.7
6 (191) Charlotte Allen JR 24:05.5
7 (204) Sara Amato JR 24:44.1
28. 708 Mount Olive (23:29.0 117:24.7 3:39.0)
=============================================
1 13 Leah Hanle SO 21:19.5
2 137 Shona Blades SO 23:11.3
3 145 Celine Ritter FR 23:14.9
4 203 Julia Bridges SR 24:40.5
5 210 Meredith Lorient SO 24:58.5
6 (214) Jessica Glenn FR 25:13.6
7 (219) Elise Tanner JR 26:04.1
29. 712 Shippensburg (23:15.0 116:14.7 0:58.9)
=============================================
1 97 Jacqueline Kinkead JR 22:42.7
2 110 Lydia Cagle SO 22:51.3
3 158 Bryanna Dissinger SR 23:23.3
4 171 Emily Kachik SR 23:35.8
5 176 Jenna Robbins FR 23:41.6
6 (179) Elizabeth Manickas SR 23:49.3
7 (184) Natalee Serwatka FR 23:56.1
30. 725 Anderson (S.C.) (23:25.0 117:04.9 3:00.8)
=============================================
1 47 Haylee Love SR 21:55.9
2 136 Olivia Evans FR 23:09.8
3 163 Allyson Malone JR 23:27.0
4 170 Abby Bozarth JR 23:35.5
5 209 Hannah Beach FR 24:56.7
6 (211) Hannah Sanford SR 25:03.1
31. 738 Lee (Tenn.) (23:19.5 116:37.2 1:12.5)
=============================================
1 85 Emily Buwalda SR 22:32.9
2 138 Amy Carpenter JR 23:11.7
3 160 Becca Umbarger SO 23:24.7
4 177 Charlee Boxall SO 23:42.5
5 178 Audrey Smith SR 23:45.4
6 (197) Logan Hernandez JR 24:21.7
7 (215) Blakely Moore SO 25:17.3
32. 804 Roberts Wesleyan (23:30.5 117:32.1 1:00.0)
=============================================
1 116 Emily Betts SR 22:56.6
2 164 Veronica Stauffer SR 23:28.5
3 167 Ashley Watson FR 23:34.3
4 172 Michaela Bierly SO 23:36.1
5 185 Moriah Martone SO 23:56.6
6 (200) Brittany Shumway FR 24:34.1
7 (201) Addison Sgroi JR 24:34.8
MEN'S RACE - 10,000 METERS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 James Ngandu SR Tiffin 30:18.8 4:53
2 1 Zach Panning JR Grand Valley St. 30:52.8 4:59
3 2 Kale Adams SO Adams State 30:56.7 4:59
4 3 Kyle Medina SR Chico State 31:04.3 5:01
5 4 Grant Colligan JR Colorado Mines 31:05.6 5:01
6 5 Enael Woldemichael FR Grand Valley St. 31:07.0 5:01
7 6 Elias Gedyon JR Adams State 31:09.3 5:01
8 7 Leakey Kipkosgei JR American Int'l 31:10.3 5:01
9 8 Joshua Joseph SO Adams State 31:12.2 5:02
10 9 Adam Craig SR Mount Olive 31:17.5 5:03
11 10 Wuoi Mach SR Grand Valley St. 31:19.6 5:03
12 11 Logan Ramlet SO Colorado Mines 31:21.4 5:03
13 12 Lucio Ramirez SR Adams State 31:23.4 5:04
14 13 Ricardo Ocampo JR Colorado Mines 31:25.3 5:04
15 14 Mason Phillips SO Sioux Falls 31:26.8 5:04
16 15 Baylor Harvey SR Rogers State 31:27.0 5:04
17 16 Sydney Gidabuday JR Adams State 31:31.6 5:05
18 Bashir Aidrus SO SW Minnesota St. 31:31.9 5:05
19 Edwin Kangogo SR Alaska Anchorage 31:32.5 5:05
20 17 McMarshall Hartzenburg FR Cal Baptist 31:32.8 5:05
21 Ruben Dominguez SR Cal Poly Pomona 31:33.2 5:05
22 Gatien Airiau SR Academy of Art 31:34.7 5:05
23 18 Marcelo Laguera JR CSU-Pueblo 31:36.9 5:06
24 19 Ahmed Jama JR Western State 31:39.9 5:06
25 20 Ross Husch SO Western State 31:40.2 5:06
26 21 Brady Selner SR Grand Valley St. 31:43.4 5:07
27 22 Josh Hoskinson JR Colorado Mines 31:46.1 5:07
28 23 Alec Choury JR CSU-Pueblo 31:46.5 5:07
29 24 Chris Striegel SR Bellarmine 31:47.0 5:07
30 25 David Ribich SR Western Oregon 31:47.1 5:07
31 26 Simon Bedard JR Cal Baptist 31:48.3 5:08
32 Jacob Klemz SO Washburn 31:48.4 5:08
33 Josh Young JR MSU-Moorhead 31:48.8 5:08
34 27 Abe Visser FR Grand Valley St. 31:49.3 5:08
35 28 Paul Roberts SO CSU-Pueblo 31:49.4 5:08
36 29 Jonathan Dahlke SR Mount Olive 31:49.6 5:08
37 30 Alexander Balla SR Shippensburg 31:50.4 5:08
38 Armando Torres SR Wis.-Parkside 31:51.4 5:08
39 31 Andrew Curry JR Dallas Baptist 31:52.6 5:08
40 32 Owen Hind SR West Texas A&M 31:53.5 5:08
41 33 Taylor Stack FR Western State 31:58.5 5:09
42 Luke Greer JR Carson-Newman 32:00.0 5:09
43 Tyler McLaren SR Southern New Hampshir 32:02.8 5:10
44 34 Felix Wammetsberger FR Queens (N.C.) 32:03.5 5:10
45 35 Matthew Kade SR Colorado Mines 32:03.8 5:10
46 36 Nick Sevcik SR Colorado Mines 32:04.4 5:10
47 37 Daniel Wallis JR Queens (N.C.) 32:06.4 5:11
48 38 Austin Pondel SR Edinboro 32:06.8 5:11
49 39 Chandler Reid SR Adams State 32:07.7 5:11
50 40 Nick Larsen JR Augustana (S.D.) 32:08.3 5:11
51 41 Pierre-Louis Detourbe JR Cal Baptist 32:10.8 5:11
52 42 Tom Bains SR Queens (N.C.) 32:11.9 5:11
53 43 Ronald Cheserek SO Saint Leo 32:13.4 5:12
54 44 Shadrack Kipngetich FR Central Missouri 32:13.9 5:12
55 45 Nickson Kiptoo SO Missouri Southern 32:15.4 5:12
56 46 Aaron Runge SO Augustana (S.D.) 32:16.6 5:12
57 47 Dalton Graham SR Adams State 32:18.0 5:12
58 48 Sergio Miranda SR Lewis 32:18.7 5:12
59 49 Calvin Conrad-Kline SR Shippensburg 32:19.1 5:13
60 Silus Kipkoech FR UNC Pembroke 32:19.2 5:13
61 50 Greg Beaudette SR Indiana (Pa.) 32:19.6 5:13
62 51 Nick Kipkemei FR Queens (N.C.) 32:20.0 5:13
63 52 Geoffrey Kipchumba SR West Texas A&M 32:22.4 5:13
64 53 Arturo Arevalo JR Chico State 32:22.7 5:13
65 54 Dylan Forester SR Augusta 32:22.9 5:13
66 55 Michael Leet SR Lewis 32:24.4 5:13
67 Sean Beney SR Le Moyne 32:24.7 5:13
68 56 Sean Fontana JR Grand Valley St. 32:25.0 5:14
69 57 Lucas Taxter JR Stonehill 32:25.1 5:14
70 58 Stetson Rayas JR Dallas Baptist 32:25.3 5:14
71 59 Bryant Byrd SR Western State 32:27.3 5:14
72 60 Cain Parker SR Southern Indiana 32:28.1 5:14
73 61 Ben Schneiderman JR Colorado Mines 32:28.2 5:14
74 62 Jacob Kernell JR Walsh 32:28.8 5:14
75 Jeremy Parsons SR Slippery Rock 32:29.2 5:14
76 63 William Rush SR Missouri Southern 32:29.6 5:14
77 64 Trevor Sharnas SR Grand Valley St. 32:30.3 5:14
78 65 Dominic Stroh JR Shippensburg 32:30.5 5:14
79 66 Teddy Kassa JR Chico State 32:31.0 5:14
80 67 Steven Brown SO Sioux Falls 32:32.5 5:15
81 68 Dennis Messmer JR Cal Baptist 32:33.1 5:15
82 69 James Frederickson SR Lewis 32:33.6 5:15
83 Jason Weitzel JR Concord 32:34.4 5:15
84 70 Eddie King JR Chico State 32:35.1 5:15
85 71 Briggs Wittlake FR West Texas A&M 32:35.5 5:15
86 Matt Graves SR Embry-Riddle 32:35.8 5:15
87 72 Bastian Grau SR Southern Indiana 32:37.3 5:15
88 73 Josh Dempsey SR Western Oregon 32:37.9 5:16
89 74 Riley Dowd JR Stonehill 32:38.7 5:16
90 75 Logan Burns SR Augustana (S.D.) 32:40.2 5:16
91 76 Darin Lawrence JR Southern Indiana 32:41.0 5:16
92 Daniel Michalski SR Cedarville 32:41.1 5:16
93 77 Michael Lowrie JR Cal Baptist 32:42.9 5:16
94 78 Sean Heaton JR Augustana (S.D.) 32:44.3 5:17
95 Omer Almog SO Eastern New Mexico 32:44.4 5:17
96 79 Tim Hoenig JR Queens (N.C.) 32:45.0 5:17
97 80 Trent Phelps JR Dallas Baptist 32:45.3 5:17
98 81 Austin Nolan SO Southern Indiana 32:47.8 5:17
99 82 Austin Cooper SR Indiana (Pa.) 32:49.5 5:17
100 83 Ken Vinacco SR Stonehill 32:50.3 5:18
101 84 Dawid Konieczek SR Western State 32:53.9 5:18
102 85 Tai Smith SO Mount Olive 32:56.8 5:19
103 86 Cole Rodenberg JR Bellarmine 32:57.2 5:19
104 87 Alec Kray FR Augustana (S.D.) 32:57.8 5:19
105 Bobby Ormsby SR Florida Southern 32:58.2 5:19
106 88 Ryan Thomson SR West Texas A&M 32:58.9 5:19
107 89 Nick Christensen SR Bellarmine 32:59.2 5:19
108 90 James Murphy SR Stonehill 33:02.9 5:20
109 91 Cody Berry SO Missouri Southern 33:03.1 5:20
110 92 Dalton Trump SR Indiana (Pa.) 33:03.7 5:20
111 93 James Cecil SR Southern Indiana 33:05.5 5:20
112 94 Josh Webb SO Missouri Southern 33:05.6 5:20
113 95 Siem Mehretu JR American Int'l 33:06.6 5:20
114 96 Anthony Deleva SR Saint Leo 33:06.9 5:20
115 97 Elijah Mackey FR Rogers State 33:07.4 5:20
116 Trey Simons JR Morehouse 33:08.7 5:21
117 98 Christian Noble SO Lee (Tenn.) 33:09.0 5:21
118 99 Tyler Jones JR Western Oregon 33:09.9 5:21
119 100 Robert Moser SO Shippensburg 33:10.4 5:21
120 101 Seth Eagleson SR Lee (Tenn.) 33:11.2 5:21
121 102 Keith Steinbrecher SR Merrimack 33:12.8 5:21
122 103 Jayden Emerson JR Cal Baptist 33:14.2 5:21
123 104 Cody Sedbrook SR Minnesota-Duluth 33:14.9 5:22
124 105 Daniel Broadhead JR Augusta 33:17.9 5:22
125 106 Shawn Milhauser SR Lewis 33:19.2 5:22
126 107 Sean Weidner JR Shippensburg 33:21.9 5:23
127 Trevor Holowaty SR Ferris State 33:22.6 5:23
128 Mason Hazel SR Anderson (S.C.) 33:23.1 5:23
129 108 Steven Kapes JR Walsh 33:23.3 5:23
130 109 Isaac Overmyer JR Minnesota-Duluth 33:23.6 5:23
131 110 Cameron Correia FR American Int'l 33:23.8 5:23
132 111 Ronald Ayabei FR Central Missouri 33:23.8 5:23
133 112 Ty Hughes SR Central Missouri 33:24.8 5:23
134 113 Harrison Schettler SR Shippensburg 33:25.9 5:23
135 114 Benjamin Knox SO Alabama-Huntsville 33:27.0 5:23
136 115 Ian Frazier SR Central Missouri 33:27.3 5:24
137 116 Ben Vaughan SR CSU-Pueblo 33:27.9 5:24
138 117 Spencer Wirick JR Walsh 33:28.3 5:24
139 118 Justin Maroni SR Walsh 33:30.8 5:24
140 119 Jackson Waters JR Lewis 33:31.8 5:24
141 Jeremy Porter SR Azusa Pacific 33:33.1 5:24
142 120 Logan Greco FR Bellarmine 33:33.5 5:25
143 121 Joshua Rodenberg SR Bellarmine 33:33.8 5:25
144 122 Blake Anderson SR Minnesota-Duluth 33:34.8 5:25
145 123 Luke Lahr JR Minnesota-Duluth 33:35.7 5:25
146 124 Noah Hulett JR Augusta 33:37.0 5:25
147 125 Michael Duran SO CSU-Pueblo 33:38.3 5:25
148 126 Alexandre Durand SO Mount Olive 33:41.6 5:26
149 127 Colin Fisher SO Mount Olive 33:42.5 5:26
150 128 Jacob Poston FR Augusta 33:46.1 5:27
151 129 Mirco Zenzen SR Cal Baptist 33:47.3 5:27
152 130 Grant Pulver SR Minnesota-Duluth 33:47.3 5:27
153 131 Seth Whittington JR Rogers State 33:48.2 5:27
154 132 Jacob Turner SO Walsh 33:49.3 5:27
155 133 Harold Smith SR Lee (Tenn.) 33:49.7 5:27
156 134 Luke Miller FR Western State 33:52.1 5:28
157 135 Nathan Hall SO Southern Indiana 33:52.6 5:28
158 136 Gene Baritot JR Edinboro 33:53.6 5:28
159 137 Kemani Hume SR American Int'l 33:54.6 5:28
160 138 Anthony Raftis SO Queens (N.C.) 33:55.0 5:28
161 139 Ryan McSpadden SR Dallas Baptist 33:55.2 5:28
162 140 Moises Ponce SO Lee (Tenn.) 33:55.4 5:28
163 141 Larry Carney JR Stonehill 33:55.8 5:28
164 142 Mauricio Galvan SO Lewis 33:55.9 5:28
165 Brian Newkirk SR Emporia St. 33:56.3 5:28
166 143 Connor Fisher SR Chico State 33:57.9 5:28
167 144 Jared Hallow JR Edinboro 33:58.5 5:29
168 145 Daniel Francken SO Mount Olive 33:58.7 5:29
169 146 Nick Victor FR Central Missouri 33:59.1 5:29
170 147 Alex Demeule JR Stonehill 33:59.8 5:29
171 148 Javan Winders SO Southern Indiana 34:00.3 5:29
172 David Kimaiyo SR UC-Colo. Spgs. 34:00.8 5:29
173 149 Jacob Caniford SO Walsh 34:02.0 5:29
174 150 Jesus Urtusuastegui SO Augustana (S.D.) 34:03.4 5:29
175 151 Mitchell Byrne SR American Int'l 34:04.5 5:30
176 Christopher Sims SO Roberts Wesleyan 34:05.1 5:30
177 152 Logan Morley SO CSU-Pueblo 34:06.3 5:30
178 153 Chris Drace JR Stonehill 34:06.5 5:30
179 154 Evan Lang SO Bellarmine 34:07.4 5:30
180 155 Niall Coughlin SR Merrimack 34:09.0 5:30
181 156 Jase Kraft JR Sioux Falls 34:09.4 5:30
182 157 Brydon Groves-Scott JR Alabama-Huntsville 34:09.9 5:30
183 158 Justin Howard SR Central Missouri 34:10.4 5:30
184 159 Joseph Drabot SR Bellarmine 34:11.5 5:31
185 160 Conal McCambridge SO Queens (N.C.) 34:12.1 5:31
186 161 Justin Crosswhite SO Western Oregon 34:12.4 5:31
187 162 Mike Shanahan SO Missouri Southern 34:13.7 5:31
188 163 Ryan Alexander SR Rogers State 34:14.1 5:31
189 164 Jack Johnson JR Chico State 34:14.4 5:31
190 165 Steven Scheetz SO Edinboro 34:16.3 5:31
191 166 Noah Davis SO Merrimack 34:17.4 5:32
192 167 Josh Thompson SR Augusta 34:18.3 5:32
193 168 Harold LaCroix FR Alabama-Huntsville 34:19.0 5:32
194 169 Reid Splawn JR West Texas A&M 34:20.2 5:32
195 170 Caleb Eagleson FR Lee (Tenn.) 34:20.9 5:32
196 171 Henry Jessen SR Minnesota-Duluth 34:22.9 5:32
197 172 Michael Dautlick JR Indiana (Pa.) 34:23.2 5:33
198 173 Jereamy Hall JR Mount Olive 34:24.6 5:33
199 174 Jon Gusew SR Edinboro 34:26.5 5:33
200 175 Colton Cassel FR Edinboro 34:27.9 5:33
201 Victor Onyango SR West Alabama 34:31.6 5:34
202 176 Dustin Nading JR Western Oregon 34:31.7 5:34
203 177 Matthew Torvik SO Dallas Baptist 34:32.5 5:34
204 178 Zach Retzlaff SO CSU-Pueblo 34:32.7 5:34
205 179 Hunter Nails FR Alabama-Huntsville 34:32.8 5:34
206 180 Jay Day FR Alabama-Huntsville 34:34.4 5:34
207 181 Connor Holm FR Shippensburg 34:36.8 5:35
208 182 Daniel Laskero FR Lewis 34:38.4 5:35
209 183 Nathaniel Souther SO Augustana (S.D.) 34:40.1 5:35
210 184 Byrun Ratliff SO Rogers State 34:40.2 5:35
211 185 Colton Green SO Rogers State 34:41.3 5:35
212 186 Nick Lawson SR Sioux Falls 34:42.7 5:36
213 187 Noah Murray FR Walsh 34:42.7 5:36
214 188 Christian Gentile SR Merrimack 34:44.2 5:36
215 189 Noah Mandel SO Indiana (Pa.) 34:45.3 5:36
216 190 Marc Marcano JR Western State 34:45.5 5:36
217 191 Daniel Armstrong SO Sioux Falls 34:47.0 5:36
218 192 Hunter Kimball FR Augusta 34:49.0 5:37
219 193 John Sava JR Merrimack 34:50.4 5:37
220 194 Josh Liester JR Sioux Falls 34:51.0 5:37
221 195 Connor Murphy SR Merrimack 34:53.1 5:37
222 196 Tadgh Mcginty FR Saint Leo 34:55.2 5:38
223 197 Sam Lenze FR Indiana (Pa.) 34:55.9 5:38
224 Austin Pasch JR Minnesota State 34:56.9 5:38
225 198 Adam Armbruster JR Minnesota-Duluth 34:59.1 5:38
226 199 Billy Beseman SO Sioux Falls 35:01.5 5:39
227 200 Ryan LaFrance FR American Int'l 35:04.4 5:39
228 201 Brooks Cataudella SO Rogers State 35:04.7 5:39
229 202 Matt Reimels FR Merrimack 35:05.3 5:39
230 203 Corey Lewenkamp JR Alabama-Huntsville 35:06.1 5:39
231 204 Ben Gilman FR Lee (Tenn.) 35:06.6 5:40
232 205 Thomas Kelton SO Lee (Tenn.) 35:08.4 5:40
233 206 Aaron Meraz JR Dallas Baptist 35:10.4 5:40
234 207 Tripp Maloy JR Alabama-Huntsville 35:13.0 5:41
235 208 Joe Fuller SR Saint Leo 35:16.5 5:41
236 209 Jared Ozee FR Missouri Southern 35:23.6 5:42
237 210 William New JR American Int'l 35:25.2 5:43
238 211 Ethan Markey FR Saint Leo 35:28.7 5:43
239 212 Eduardo Tapia JR Edinboro 35:30.1 5:43
240 213 Hunter Mosman SO Western Oregon 35:30.3 5:43
241 214 Ben Sporleder JR Central Missouri 35:31.7 5:44
242 215 Ryan Louther SO Indiana (Pa.) 35:37.1 5:44
243 216 Tadd Capron FR Missouri Southern 35:51.3 5:47
244 217 Tyler Pantley SO Saint Leo 36:00.0 5:48
245 218 Parker Marson JR Western Oregon 36:08.6 5:49
246 219 Jacob Suchors JR West Texas A&M 36:12.5 5:50
247 220 Joshua Sickinger JR Saint Leo 36:24.6 5:52
248 221 Zach Polley SR Dallas Baptist 36:55.0 5:57
249 222 David Perez-Santiago JR Augusta 37:58.8 6:07
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 44 Adams State (31:14.7 156:13.2 0:34.9)
=============================================
1 2 Kale Adams SO 30:56.7
2 6 Elias Gedyon JR 31:09.3
3 8 Joshua Joseph SO 31:12.2
4 12 Lucio Ramirez SR 31:23.4
5 16 Sydney Gidabuday JR 31:31.6
6 ( 39) Chandler Reid SR 32:07.7
7 ( 47) Dalton Graham SR 32:18.0
2. 64 Grand Valley St. (31:22.5 156:52.1 0:56.5)
=============================================
1 1 Zach Panning JR 30:52.8
2 5 Enael Woldemichael FR 31:07.0
3 10 Wuoi Mach SR 31:19.6
4 21 Brady Selner SR 31:43.4
5 27 Abe Visser FR 31:49.3
6 ( 56) Sean Fontana JR 32:25.0
7 ( 64) Trevor Sharnas SR 32:30.3
3. 85 Colorado Mines (31:32.5 157:42.2 0:58.2)
=============================================
1 4 Grant Colligan JR 31:05.6
2 11 Logan Ramlet SO 31:21.4
3 13 Ricardo Ocampo JR 31:25.3
4 22 Josh Hoskinson JR 31:46.1
5 35 Matthew Kade SR 32:03.8
6 ( 36) Nick Sevcik SR 32:04.4
7 ( 61) Ben Schneiderman JR 32:28.2
4. 215 Western State (32:08.0 160:39.8 1:14.0)
=============================================
1 19 Ahmed Jama JR 31:39.9
2 20 Ross Husch SO 31:40.2
3 33 Taylor Stack FR 31:58.5
4 59 Bryant Byrd SR 32:27.3
5 84 Dawid Konieczek SR 32:53.9
6 (134) Luke Miller FR 33:52.1
7 (190) Marc Marcano JR 34:45.5
5. 229 Cal Baptist (32:09.6 160:47.9 1:10.1)
=============================================
1 17 McMarshall Hartzenburg FR 31:32.8
2 26 Simon Bedard JR 31:48.3
3 41 Pierre-Louis Detourbe JR 32:10.8
4 68 Dennis Messmer JR 32:33.1
5 77 Michael Lowrie JR 32:42.9
6 (103) Jayden Emerson JR 33:14.2
7 (129) Mirco Zenzen SR 33:47.3
6. 243 Queens (N.C.) (32:17.4 161:26.8 0:41.5)
=============================================
1 34 Felix Wammetsberger FR 32:03.5
2 37 Daniel Wallis JR 32:06.4
3 42 Tom Bains SR 32:11.9
4 51 Nick Kipkemei FR 32:20.0
5 79 Tim Hoenig JR 32:45.0
6 (138) Anthony Raftis SO 33:55.0
7 (160) Conal McCambridge SO 34:12.1
7. 310 CSU-Pueblo (32:27.8 162:19.0 2:01.4)
=============================================
1 18 Marcelo Laguera JR 31:36.9
2 23 Alec Choury JR 31:46.5
3 28 Paul Roberts SO 31:49.4
4 116 Ben Vaughan SR 33:27.9
5 125 Michael Duran SO 33:38.3
6 (152) Logan Morley SO 34:06.3
7 (178) Zach Retzlaff SO 34:32.7
8. 326 Augustana (S.D.) (32:33.5 162:47.2 0:49.5)
=============================================
1 40 Nick Larsen JR 32:08.3
2 46 Aaron Runge SO 32:16.6
3 75 Logan Burns SR 32:40.2
4 78 Sean Heaton JR 32:44.3
5 87 Alec Kray FR 32:57.8
6 (150) Jesus Urtusuastegui SO 34:03.4
7 (183) Nathaniel Souther SO 34:40.1
9. 335 Chico State (32:30.2 162:31.0 2:53.6)
=============================================
1 3 Kyle Medina SR 31:04.3
2 53 Arturo Arevalo JR 32:22.7
3 66 Teddy Kassa JR 32:31.0
4 70 Eddie King JR 32:35.1
5 143 Connor Fisher SR 33:57.9
6 (164) Jack Johnson JR 34:14.4
10. 351 Shippensburg (32:38.5 163:12.3 1:31.5)
=============================================
1 30 Alexander Balla SR 31:50.4
2 49 Calvin Conrad-Kline SR 32:19.1
3 65 Dominic Stroh JR 32:30.5
4 100 Robert Moser SO 33:10.4
5 107 Sean Weidner JR 33:21.9
6 (113) Harrison Schettler SR 33:25.9
7 (181) Connor Holm FR 34:36.8
11. 376 Mount Olive (32:41.6 163:28.0 2:25.0)
=============================================
1 9 Adam Craig SR 31:17.5
2 29 Jonathan Dahlke SR 31:49.6
3 85 Tai Smith SO 32:56.8
4 126 Alexandre Durand SO 33:41.6
5 127 Colin Fisher SO 33:42.5
6 (145) Daniel Francken SO 33:58.7
7 (173) Jereamy Hall JR 34:24.6
12. 382 Southern Indiana (32:44.0 163:39.7 0:37.4)
=============================================
1 60 Cain Parker SR 32:28.1
2 72 Bastian Grau SR 32:37.3
3 76 Darin Lawrence JR 32:41.0
4 81 Austin Nolan SO 32:47.8
5 93 James Cecil SR 33:05.5
6 (135) Nathan Hall SO 33:52.6
7 (148) Javan Winders SO 34:00.3
13. 397 Lewis (32:49.6 164:07.7 1:13.1)
=============================================
1 48 Sergio Miranda SR 32:18.7
2 55 Michael Leet SR 32:24.4
3 69 James Frederickson SR 32:33.6
4 106 Shawn Milhauser SR 33:19.2
5 119 Jackson Waters JR 33:31.8
6 (142) Mauricio Galvan SO 33:55.9
7 (182) Daniel Laskero FR 34:38.4
14. 412 West Texas A&M (32:50.1 164:10.5 2:26.7)
=============================================
1 32 Owen Hind SR 31:53.5
2 52 Geoffrey Kipchumba SR 32:22.4
3 71 Briggs Wittlake FR 32:35.5
4 88 Ryan Thomson SR 32:58.9
5 169 Reid Splawn JR 34:20.2
6 (219) Jacob Suchors JR 36:12.5
15. 440 Bellarmine (32:58.2 164:50.7 1:46.8)
=============================================
1 24 Chris Striegel SR 31:47.0
2 86 Cole Rodenberg JR 32:57.2
3 89 Nick Christensen SR 32:59.2
4 120 Logan Greco FR 33:33.5
5 121 Joshua Rodenberg SR 33:33.8
6 (154) Evan Lang SO 34:07.4
7 (159) Joseph Drabot SR 34:11.5
16. 445 Stonehill (32:58.6 164:52.8 1:30.7)
=============================================
1 57 Lucas Taxter JR 32:25.1
2 74 Riley Dowd JR 32:38.7
3 83 Ken Vinacco SR 32:50.3
4 90 James Murphy SR 33:02.9
5 141 Larry Carney JR 33:55.8
6 (147) Alex Demeule JR 33:59.8
7 (153) Chris Drace JR 34:06.5
17. 455 Missouri Southern (33:01.5 165:07.4 1:58.3)
=============================================
1 45 Nickson Kiptoo SO 32:15.4
2 63 William Rush SR 32:29.6
3 91 Cody Berry SO 33:03.1
4 94 Josh Webb SO 33:05.6
5 162 Mike Shanahan SO 34:13.7
6 (209) Jared Ozee FR 35:23.6
7 (216) Tadd Capron FR 35:51.3
18. 485 Dallas Baptist (33:06.2 165:30.9 2:39.9)
=============================================
1 31 Andrew Curry JR 31:52.6
2 58 Stetson Rayas JR 32:25.3
3 80 Trent Phelps JR 32:45.3
4 139 Ryan McSpadden SR 33:55.2
5 177 Matthew Torvik SO 34:32.5
6 (206) Aaron Meraz JR 35:10.4
7 (221) Zach Polley SR 36:55.0
19. 500 American Int'l (33:08.0 165:39.8 2:54.2)
=============================================
1 7 Leakey Kipkosgei JR 31:10.3
2 95 Siem Mehretu JR 33:06.6
3 110 Cameron Correia FR 33:23.8
4 137 Kemani Hume SR 33:54.6
5 151 Mitchell Byrne SR 34:04.5
6 (200) Ryan LaFrance FR 35:04.4
7 (210) William New JR 35:25.2
20. 528 Central Missouri (33:17.8 166:28.9 1:45.2)
=============================================
1 44 Shadrack Kipngetich FR 32:13.9
2 111 Ronald Ayabei FR 33:23.8
3 112 Ty Hughes SR 33:24.8
4 115 Ian Frazier SR 33:27.3
5 146 Nick Victor FR 33:59.1
6 (158) Justin Howard SR 34:10.4
7 (214) Ben Sporleder JR 35:31.7
21. 534 Western Oregon (33:15.8 166:19.0 2:44.6)
=============================================
1 25 David Ribich SR 31:47.1
2 73 Josh Dempsey SR 32:37.9
3 99 Tyler Jones JR 33:09.9
4 161 Justin Crosswhite SO 34:12.4
5 176 Dustin Nading JR 34:31.7
6 (213) Hunter Mosman SO 35:30.3
7 (218) Parker Marson JR 36:08.6
22. 537 Walsh (33:20.1 166:40.5 1:20.5)
=============================================
1 62 Jacob Kernell JR 32:28.8
2 108 Steven Kapes JR 33:23.3
3 117 Spencer Wirick JR 33:28.3
4 118 Justin Maroni SR 33:30.8
5 132 Jacob Turner SO 33:49.3
6 (149) Jacob Caniford SO 34:02.0
7 (187) Noah Murray FR 34:42.7
23. 578 Augusta (33:28.5 167:22.2 1:55.4)
=============================================
1 54 Dylan Forester SR 32:22.9
2 105 Daniel Broadhead JR 33:17.9
3 124 Noah Hulett JR 33:37.0
4 128 Jacob Poston FR 33:46.1
5 167 Josh Thompson SR 34:18.3
6 (192) Hunter Kimball FR 34:49.0
7 (222) David Perez-Santiago JR 37:58.8
24. 585 Indiana (Pa.) (33:28.3 167:21.3 2:25.7)
=============================================
1 50 Greg Beaudette SR 32:19.6
2 82 Austin Cooper SR 32:49.5
3 92 Dalton Trump SR 33:03.7
4 172 Michael Dautlick JR 34:23.2
5 189 Noah Mandel SO 34:45.3
6 (197) Sam Lenze FR 34:55.9
7 (215) Ryan Louther SO 35:37.1
25. 588 Minnesota-Duluth (33:31.3 167:36.3 0:32.4)
=============================================
1 104 Cody Sedbrook SR 33:14.9
2 109 Isaac Overmyer JR 33:23.6
3 122 Blake Anderson SR 33:34.8
4 123 Luke Lahr JR 33:35.7
5 130 Grant Pulver SR 33:47.3
6 (171) Henry Jessen SR 34:22.9
7 (198) Adam Armbruster JR 34:59.1
26. 590 Rogers State (33:27.4 167:16.9 3:13.2)
=============================================
1 15 Baylor Harvey SR 31:27.0
2 97 Elijah Mackey FR 33:07.4
3 131 Seth Whittington JR 33:48.2
4 163 Ryan Alexander SR 34:14.1
5 184 Byrun Ratliff SO 34:40.2
6 (185) Colton Green SO 34:41.3
7 (201) Brooks Cataudella SO 35:04.7
27. 614 Sioux Falls (33:31.7 167:38.4 3:20.2)
=============================================
1 14 Mason Phillips SO 31:26.8
2 67 Steven Brown SO 32:32.5
3 156 Jase Kraft JR 34:09.4
4 186 Nick Lawson SR 34:42.7
5 191 Daniel Armstrong SO 34:47.0
6 (194) Josh Liester JR 34:51.0
7 (199) Billy Beseman SO 35:01.5
28. 642 Lee (Tenn.) (33:41.3 168:26.2 1:11.9)
=============================================
1 98 Christian Noble SO 33:09.0
2 101 Seth Eagleson SR 33:11.2
3 133 Harold Smith SR 33:49.7
4 140 Moises Ponce SO 33:55.4
5 170 Caleb Eagleson FR 34:20.9
6 (204) Ben Gilman FR 35:06.6
7 (205) Thomas Kelton SO 35:08.4
29. 657 Edinboro (33:44.4 168:41.7 2:19.7)
=============================================
1 38 Austin Pondel SR 32:06.8
2 136 Gene Baritot JR 33:53.6
3 144 Jared Hallow JR 33:58.5
4 165 Steven Scheetz SO 34:16.3
5 174 Jon Gusew SR 34:26.5
6 (175) Colton Cassel FR 34:27.9
7 (212) Eduardo Tapia JR 35:30.1
30. 754 Saint Leo (34:12.2 171:00.7 3:15.3)
=============================================
1 43 Ronald Cheserek SO 32:13.4
2 96 Anthony Deleva SR 33:06.9
3 196 Tadgh Mcginty FR 34:55.2
4 208 Joe Fuller SR 35:16.5
5 211 Ethan Markey FR 35:28.7
6 (217) Tyler Pantley SO 36:00.0
7 (220) Joshua Sickinger JR 36:24.6
31. 798 Alabama-Huntsville (34:12.7 171:03.1 1:07.4)
=============================================
1 114 Benjamin Knox SO 33:27.0
2 157 Brydon Groves-Scott JR 34:09.9
3 168 Harold LaCroix FR 34:19.0
4 179 Hunter Nails FR 34:32.8
5 180 Jay Day FR 34:34.4
6 (203) Corey Lewenkamp JR 35:06.1
7 (207) Tripp Maloy JR 35:13.0
32. 804 Merrimack (34:14.8 171:13.8 1:37.6)
=============================================
1 102 Keith Steinbrecher SR 33:12.8
2 155 Niall Coughlin SR 34:09.0
3 166 Noah Davis SO 34:17.4
4 188 Christian Gentile SR 34:44.2
5 193 John Sava JR 34:50.4
6 (195) Connor Murphy SR 34:53.1
7 (202) Matt Reimels FR 35:05.3
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·22274 views
History for NCAA D2 Cross Country Championships
Show 14 more
Hashtags#division-ii #ncaa #division-ii-cross-country-championships
|