IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
NCAA D2 XC Midwest Regional
November 6th 2021 8215 Pollack Avenue, Evansville, Indiana, 47715, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2021 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2016 Results - NCAA D2 XC Midwest Regional
Oct 31st 2016, 9:47pm
Search
2016 Results - NCAA D2 XC Midwest Regional
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Oct 31st 2016, 9:47pm
Comments
Mens Results
10,000 Meters Men
Official Team Scores
1.
Grand Valley State
45
2.
Southern Indiana
99
3.
Saginaw Valley State
110
4.
Hillsdale
130
5.
Lewis
139
6.
Bellarmine
192
7.
Walsh
219
8.
Wisconsin-Parkside
240
9.
Ferris State
243
10.
Ashland
251
11.
Malone
346
12.
Cedarville
375
13.
Michigan Tech
418
14.
St Joseph's (IN)
420
15.
Lake Erie
473
16.
Missouri S&T
536
17.
Davis & Elkins
582
18.
Truman State
591
19.
Findlay
596
20.
University of Illinois at Sp...
628
21.
Wayne State (MI) University
632
22.
Drury
637
23.
Trevecca Nazarene
637
24.
Indianapolis
650
25.
Ohio Valley (WV)
683
26.
Lake Superior State
707
27.
Northwood (MI)
710
28.
McKendree
730
29.
Tiffin
766
30.
Alderson-Broaddus
849
31.
Maryville (MO)
857
1.
Sr
James Ngandu
30:13
Tiffin
2.
Sr
Nick Hall
30:23
Ashland
3.
Jr
Chris Striegel
30:24
Bellarmine
4.
Sr
Chris May
30:28
Grand Valley State
5.
So
Zach Panning
30:29
Grand Valley State
6.
Sr
Chase Broughton
30:34
Southern Indiana
7.
Jr
Anthony Wondaal
30:37
Hillsdale
8.
Sr
Michael Leet
30:49
Lewis
9.
So
Kevin Black
30:49
Grand Valley State
10.
Sr
Noah Lutz
30:52
Southern Indiana
11.
Sr
Caleb Gatchell
30:53
Hillsdale
12.
So
Nate Frasier
30:56
Saginaw Valley State
13.
Sr
Bryce Bradley
30:58
Grand Valley State
14.
Jr
Trevor Sharnas
30:59
Grand Valley State
15.
Sr
Logan Hammer
31:00
Ferris State
16.
Sr
Joseph Newcomb
31:03
Hillsdale
17.
Sr
Joey Southgate
31:03
Saginaw Valley State
18.
Jr
Armando Torres
31:04
Wisconsin-Parkside
19.
Jr
Mark Hadley
31:05
Walsh
20.
Jr
Josh Steible
31:07
Grand Valley State
21.
Sr
Eddie Komph
31:08
Saginaw Valley State
22.
Sr
Justin Hays
31:09
St Joseph's (IN)
23.
Jr
Bastian Grau
31:11
Southern Indiana
24.
So
Darin Lawrence
31:13
Southern Indiana
25.
Jr
Xavier Reed
31:15
Lewis
26.
Sr
James Frederickson
31:17
Lewis
27.
Sr
Nick Christensen
31:20
Bellarmine
28.
So
Tristan Fackelman
31:21
Saginaw Valley State
29.
Sr
Naimbai Njerakey
31:22
Walsh
30.
Sr
Irvin Wyche
31:23
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
31.
So
Jonathan Allen
31:24
Findlay
32.
Jr
Tom Goforth
31:28
Saginaw Valley State
33.
Jr
Sergio Miranda
31:37
Lewis
34.
So
George McCartney
31:38
Malone
35.
Fr
Joseph Humes
31:40
Hillsdale
36.
Jr
Cain Parker
31:43
Southern Indiana
37.
Sr
Brian Eurton
31:44
St Joseph's (IN)
38.
Fr
Alberto Gomez
31:46
Grand Valley State
39.
Sr
Scott Whitaker
31:48
Malone
40.
Jr
Trevor Holowaty
31:48
Ferris State
41.
Sr
Ben Lehotay
31:49
Walsh
42.
Sr
Dalton Graham
31:50
Lake Erie
43.
Jr
James Cecil
31:51
Southern Indiana
44.
Fr
Adam Phillips
31:52
Wisconsin-Parkside
45.
Sr
Jake Dubnicka
31:53
Wisconsin-Parkside
46.
Sr
Kyle Richardson
31:54
Ferris State
47.
Sr
Shawn Milhauser
31:55
Lewis
48.
Jr
Nathan Wilkey
31:56
Bellarmine
49.
Fr
Nathan Hall
31:56
Southern Indiana
50.
Jr
Clyde Anderson
31:57
Saginaw Valley State
51.
So
Parker Eisengruber
31:58
Saginaw Valley State
52.
So
Steven Kapes
31:58
Ashland
53.
Sr
Aubrey Jordan
32:01
Ashland
54.
Sr
Jason Saliga
32:01
Michigan Tech
55.
Fr
Evan Lang
32:02
Bellarmine
56.
Fr
Trevor Legg
32:02
Wisconsin-Parkside
57.
So
Jordan Pritchard
32:04
Lake Erie
58.
Sr
Wyatt Hartman
32:07
Cedarville
59.
Sr
Joshua Rodenberg
32:08
Bellarmine
60.
Sr
Zach Humrichouser
32:09
Ashland
61.
Sr
Luke Daigneault
32:09
Hillsdale
62.
Jr
Daniel Siebenaller
32:11
Walsh
63.
Sr
Ben Moroney
32:12
Trevecca Nazarene
64.
So
Nick Fiene
32:13
Hillsdale
65.
Fr
Hayden Tinal
32:14
Bellarmine
66.
So
Brett Cortelletti
32:14
Malone
67.
So
Damien Halverson
32:19
Ferris State
68.
So
Spencer Wirick
32:20
Walsh
69.
Sr
Tyler Jensen
32:21
Northwood (MI)
70.
Jr
Joe Bindner
32:21
Missouri S&T
71.
Sr
Kyle Hanson
32:21
Michigan Tech
72.
So
Ethan Sullivan
32:21
Cedarville
73.
So
Cole Rodenberg
32:22
Bellarmine
74.
Sr
Matt Pelletier
32:23
Cedarville
75.
So
Casey Neal
32:24
Ferris State
76.
Jr
Ryan Way
32:25
Drury
77.
Sr
Eric Lindelsee
32:26
Wisconsin-Parkside
78.
Fr
Alex Kitony
32:26
Ohio Valley (WV)
79.
Jr
Zac Bowen
32:27
Cedarville
80.
Sr
Justin Thompson
32:28
Ohio Valley (WV)
81.
So
Jacob Kernell
32:28
Walsh
82.
Jr
Nathan Jones
32:29
Hillsdale
83.
Jr
Brice Pavey
32:30
Truman State
84.
Sr
Tommy Menyes
32:33
Ashland
85.
Jr
Eli Cook
32:35
University of Illino...
86.
Fr
David Magda
32:36
Davis & Elkins
87.
Jr
Brandon Laws
32:41
Trevecca Nazarene
88.
Sr
Will Moench
32:44
Northwood (MI)
89.
So
Matthew Pahl
32:46
Michigan Tech
90.
Fr
Alec Scheerer
32:46
Indianapolis
91.
So
Jimmy Funteas Jr.
32:49
Wisconsin-Parkside
92.
So
Alec Weinhold
32:51
Cedarville
93.
So
Wes Pipher
32:53
Ohio Dominican
94.
Jr
Gabriel Underwood
32:53
Missouri S&T
95.
Sr
Vinnie Horning
32:55
Lake Erie
96.
Fr
Chase Kern
32:55
Malone
97.
Sr
Jonathan Albaugh
32:56
Ashland
98.
So
Cameron Byrley
33:00
Drury
99.
Sr
Chad Pollock
33:01
Michigan Tech
100.
Fr
Hayden Harrison
33:01
Davis & Elkins
101.
Sr
Jamen Helton
33:02
Lewis
102.
Jr
Matias Trampe-Kindt
33:02
Findlay
103.
Fr
Marcus Fierek
33:04
St Joseph's (IN)
104.
Sr
William Cutler
33:05
Walsh
105.
Sr
Matt Zorn
33:07
Davis & Elkins
106.
Jr
Asher Scott
33:09
Lewis
107.
Sr
Daniel Kulas
33:12
Michigan Tech
108.
So
Roan Fahey
33:12
Ferris State
109.
Sr
Lane Barrett
33:14
St Joseph's (IN)
110.
So
Ryan Van Dyke
33:16
Missouri S&T
111.
Sr
Andrew Gordon
33:16
Truman State
112.
Jr
Benjamin Richter
33:17
McKendree
113.
Fr
Mike Jankowski
33:19
Malone
114.
Fr
Elliot Nabatov
33:20
University of Illino...
115.
Jr
Tyler Lance
33:21
Ashland
116.
Sr
Ryan Rogers
33:24
Lake Superior State
117.
So
Ethan Gatchell
33:24
Cedarville
118.
Sr
Patrick Ferguson
33:26
Ohio Dominican
119.
Fr
Brock Eves
33:26
Wisconsin-Parkside
120.
So
Brendan Klynstra
33:26
Michigan Tech
121.
So
Keegan Walsh
33:30
Truman State
122.
Fr
Nick Reynolds
33:30
University of Illino...
123.
So
Caleb Pell
33:30
Alderson-Broaddus
124.
So
Michael Taylor
33:32
Findlay
125.
So
Logan Ebersole
33:33
Lake Erie
126.
Jr
Grant Brown
33:34
Michigan Tech
127.
Sr
Spencer Ziegler
33:36
Malone
128.
Fr
Ben Bickerton
33:37
Malone
129.
So
Taylor Kleyn
33:38
Indianapolis
130.
So
Joe Shannon
33:39
McKendree
131.
Fr
William Crutcher
33:40
Missouri S&T
132.
Jr
Jared Vega
33:42
Cedarville
133.
Fr
Thomas VanSlembrouck
33:42
Lake Superior State
134.
So
Anthony Reeves
33:43
Trevecca Nazarene
135.
Jr
Matthew Egan
33:43
Indianapolis
136.
Sr
Kevin Salter
33:47
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
137.
Jr
Connor Crabtree
33:48
Missouri S&T
138.
So
Mike Grasing
33:49
Truman State
139.
Sr
Jacob Baker
33:50
Lake Superior State
140.
Fr
R.J. Weiford
33:51
Davis & Elkins
141.
Jr
Scott Nesland
33:51
Alderson-Broaddus
142.
Sr
Jeremy Ryan
33:53
Drury
143.
Jr
Andrew Carr
33:59
Indianapolis
144.
Fr
Robert Todokou
33:59
Ohio Valley (WV)
145.
Fr
Will Rumpf
33:59
Truman State
146.
Fr
Duncan Clark
34:01
Missouri S&T
147.
So
Jack Miles
34:01
Lake Superior State
148.
So
Caleb Barker
34:06
Northwood (MI)
149.
Fr
Brendan Kroeger
34:06
University of Illino...
150.
Jr
Nick Terreri
34:07
Truman State
151.
Fr
Beau Bramlett
34:07
Truman State
152.
Fr
Garrett Blanchard
34:12
Missouri S&T
153.
Fr
Ihab Benlamkaddem
34:14
St Joseph's (IN)
154.
Sr
Andrew Nelson
34:16
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
155.
Jr
Tyler Henson
34:17
Maryville (MO)
156.
Fr
Jacob Decker
34:18
Drury
157.
Sr
Paul PJ Louzy
34:19
Davis & Elkins
158.
Sr
Sawyer Smith
34:22
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
159.
So
George Lesnak
34:23
Lake Erie
160.
So
Ryan Krause
34:24
McKendree
161.
Fr
Patrick Quire
34:27
Kentucky Wesleyan
162.
Sr
Brandon Smith
34:27
Indianapolis
163.
Fr
Mangulabnan Ryan
34:28
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
164.
Fr
David Huezo
34:29
Trevecca Nazarene
165.
So
Trevor White
34:30
McKendree
166.
Fr
Tyler Hiserote
34:32
University of Illino...
167.
Fr
Matt Wielgus
34:34
St Joseph's (IN)
168.
Jr
Shane Ickes
34:34
Davis & Elkins
169.
So
Tyler Beck
34:37
Findlay
170.
Fr
Smith Dillion
34:45
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
171.
Fr
Tyler Dobbs
34:46
Kentucky Wesleyan
172.
Fr
Dominic Miraldi
34:47
University of Illino...
173.
Sr
Daniel Buergler
34:47
Indianapolis
174.
Fr
Michael Boone
34:51
Drury
175.
So
Tyler Manion
34:54
McKendree
176.
So
Alex Elam
35:01
Maryville (MO)
177.
Jr
Hunter Nivison
35:05
Ferris State
178.
Fr
Dylan Deardruff
35:07
Maryville (MO)
179.
Sr
Andrew Beier
35:07
Ohio Dominican
180.
So
Ethan Duclos
35:08
Maryville (MO)
181.
So
Austin Guthrie
35:12
Findlay
182.
So
Andrew Gardewine
35:14
McKendree
183.
Fr
Jolan Bennett
35:15
Ohio Valley (WV)
184.
Fr
Edward Carlson
35:16
Lake Superior State
185.
So
Parker Wyngaard
35:24
Lake Superior State
186.
Fr
Trenton Yoder
35:30
Tiffin
187.
Fr
Jared Trenhaile
35:39
Drury
188.
Fr
RJ Brown
35:39
Maryville (MO)
189.
Sr
Seth Applegate
35:46
Kentucky Wesleyan
190.
Fr
Kyle Gross
35:47
Indianapolis
191.
Fr
Seva Nix
35:58
Drury
192.
So
Zachary Workman
36:01
Lake Superior State
193.
Fr
Jordan Phillips
36:01
St Joseph's (IN)
194.
Fr
Adrian Perea-Adams
36:02
Tiffin
195.
Sr
Ethan Malcomb
36:03
Alderson-Broaddus
196.
Fr
Ethan Dossett
36:08
Kentucky Wesleyan
197.
Fr
Mason Adkins
36:11
Davis & Elkins
198.
So
Austin Jones
36:16
Lake Erie
199.
So
Brandon Bryan
36:18
Lake Erie
200.
Jr
Garrad Straube
36:20
University of Illino...
201.
Jr
John Layton
36:23
Trevecca Nazarene
202.
So
Brock Kasten
36:27
Maryville (MO)
203.
Sr
Christopher McKown
36:27
Tiffin
204.
Fr
Alex Buckheit
36:28
Alderson-Broaddus
205.
Fr
Putt Alex
36:34
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
206.
So
Zach Manion
36:43
McKendree
207.
Jr
Brandon O'Linn
37:08
Tiffin
208.
Jr
Scott Loughlin
37:35
Northwood (MI)
209.
Jr
Daniel Maher
37:46
Tiffin
210.
Sr
Brandon Rockwell
37:55
Alderson-Broaddus
211.
Fr
Micah Smart
37:56
Trevecca Nazarene
212.
Fr
Mitchell Morris
37:57
Ohio Valley (WV)
213.
Sr
Grant Harris
38:16
Northwood (MI)
214.
Fr
Chase Bland
38:38
Maryville (MO)
215.
So
Paris Vaughan
38:53
Alderson-Broaddus
216.
So
Austin Woods
39:26
Trevecca Nazarene
217.
So
Aaron Bush
40:31
Ohio Valley (WV)
218.
So
Andrew Lyons
42:17
Ohio Valley (WV)
219.
Fr
Zach Mynes
42:40
Alderson-Broaddus
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
6,000 Meters Women
Official Team Scores
1.
Grand Valley State
43
2.
Cedarville
103
3.
Southern Indiana
123
4.
Northern Michigan
181
5.
Hillsdale
185
6.
Malone
197
7.
Lewis
199
8.
Bellarmine
255
9.
Walsh
264
10.
Wisconsin-Parkside
277
11.
Ferris State
298
12.
Michigan Tech
300
13.
Saginaw Valley State
314
14.
Findlay
373
15.
Truman State
450
16.
Trevecca Nazarene
483
17.
Maryville (MO)
493
18.
Wayne State (MI) University
516
19.
Indianapolis
529
20.
Drury
547
21.
Ohio Dominican
655
22.
St Joseph's (IN)
706
23.
Alderson-Broaddus
708
24.
Ashland
717
25.
McKendree
725
26.
University of Illinois at Sp...
736
27.
Ohio Valley (WV)
766
28.
Davis & Elkins
786
29.
Lake Superior State
787
30.
Northwood (MI)
818
31.
Lake Erie
879
32.
Ursuline (OH)
903
1.
Sr
Jessica Reeves
20:08
Southern Indiana
2.
Jr
Emily Roberts
20:15
Southern Indiana
3.
Sr
Kendra Foley
20:19
Grand Valley State
4.
Sr
Moriah Palmer
20:40
Wisconsin-Parkside
5.
Jr
Hannah McIntyre
20:53
Hillsdale
6.
Fr
Stacey Metzger
20:57
Grand Valley State
7.
Jr
Kameron Burmeister
20:58
Northern Michigan
8.
Sr
Amy Creutz
20:58
Grand Valley State
9.
Jr
Carsyn Koch
21:00
Cedarville
10.
Sr
Molly Oren
21:02
Hillsdale
11.
Sr
Olivia Esbenshade
21:03
Cedarville
12.
Jr
Kelly Haubert
21:09
Grand Valley State
13.
Jr
Erin Crone
21:12
Bellarmine
14.
Jr
Rachel Bendewald
21:12
Grand Valley State
15.
Jr
Allison Dorr
21:16
Saginaw Valley State
16.
Fr
Jessica Gockley
21:18
Grand Valley State
17.
Jr
Kaylie Rhynard
21:19
Grand Valley State
18.
Sr
Laura Tarantino
21:24
Truman State
19.
So
Abby Tripp
21:25
Lewis
20.
Jr
Hannah Campbell
21:26
Malone
21.
Jr
Tori Reeves
21:27
Walsh
22.
So
Sarah Berger
21:30
Walsh
23.
So
Sophie McDonald
21:31
Northern Michigan
24.
So
Karly Gawarecki
21:32
Bellarmine
25.
So
Kayla Casaletto
21:33
Cedarville
26.
Sr
Taylor Stepanski
21:35
Saginaw Valley State
27.
Sr
Hailey Blackwell
21:37
Cedarville
28.
Jr
Taylor Bolinger
21:38
Findlay
29.
Fr
Andra Lehotay
21:45
Walsh
30.
Sr
Lindsay Rogers
21:47
Wisconsin-Parkside
31.
Jr
Alaina Spears
21:47
Cedarville
32.
Sr
Mollie Dalton
21:47
Lewis
33.
Fr
Olivia Kundo
21:47
Cedarville
34.
So
Megan Shaffer
21:48
Lewis
35.
Jr
Jade Smith
21:49
Malone
36.
So
Allysen Eads
21:50
Hillsdale
37.
Jr
Jessica Lincoln
21:50
Southern Indiana
38.
Fr
Kathryn Etelamaki
21:50
Ferris State
39.
So
Hope Jones
21:55
Southern Indiana
40.
Jr
Laura Tweedie
21:57
Malone
41.
So
Hannah Thompson
21:57
Malone
42.
So
Abby Fifarek
21:58
Northern Michigan
43.
Fr
Emily Byrd
21:59
Michigan Tech
44.
Sr
Carly Whitesell
21:59
Southern Indiana
45.
So
Ashley Lafayette
22:00
Lewis
46.
Jr
Molly Emerick
22:03
Ferris State
47.
Jr
Emily Vigil
22:03
Michigan Tech
48.
Sr
Nicole Burlinson
22:05
Findlay
49.
Jr
Christy Jesson
22:09
Cedarville
50.
So
Feist Jacqueline
22:09
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
51.
Jr
Caroline Brisbois
22:11
Northern Michigan
52.
Jr
Sophia Farquhar
22:11
Michigan Tech
53.
Jr
Racheal McDonald
22:12
Ferris State
54.
Jr
Caitlin Carroll
22:13
Bellarmine
55.
Jr
Kyndel Guyton
22:15
Bellarmine
56.
Jr
Biz Mclendon
22:15
Trevecca Nazarene
57.
So
Danielle March
22:16
Trevecca Nazarene
58.
Jr
Vivian Hett
22:16
Northern Michigan
59.
Jr
Megan Schulte
22:17
Missouri S&T
60.
Sr
Emily Mauch
22:18
Maryville (MO)
61.
Sr
Long Kristen
22:18
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
62.
Jr
Erin Moomaw
22:18
Malone
63.
Fr
Alexis Smith
22:18
Northern Michigan
64.
Jr
Micheala Hylen
22:19
Truman State
65.
Jr
Meredith Didier
22:21
Hillsdale
66.
Jr
Bryce Cutler
22:22
Southern Indiana
67.
Jr
Rachel Koons
22:24
Malone
68.
So
Lydia Heimonen
22:25
Lake Superior State
69.
So
Amanda Johnson
22:28
Wisconsin-Parkside
70.
Sr
Abby Dodis
22:28
Lewis
71.
Fr
Addison Rauch
22:30
Hillsdale
72.
Sr
Nicole Brown
22:30
Ohio Dominican
73.
Jr
Amanda Reagle
22:35
Hillsdale
74.
So
Taylor Treadway
22:35
Alderson-Broaddus
75.
Fr
Kensington Garvey
22:36
Ferris State
76.
Fr
Rachel Wentworth
22:36
Malone
77.
Jr
Briana Leonard
22:38
Indianapolis
78.
So
Robyn Holmes
22:42
Michigan Tech
79.
Sr
Andrea Holm
22:44
Lewis
80.
Sr
Christina Micale
22:45
Saginaw Valley State
81.
Fr
Katelyn Smith
22:46
Northern Michigan
82.
Sr
Sonja Hedbloom
22:52
Michigan Tech
83.
Jr
Krissy Finley
22:52
University of Illino...
84.
Jr
Sierra Flemming
22:53
Trevecca Nazarene
85.
Sr
Haley Thorpe
22:53
Wisconsin-Parkside
86.
Sr
Jennifer McKenna
22:55
Northwood (MI)
87.
So
Breanne Bakan
22:55
Walsh
88.
So
Jordan Lee
22:56
Ferris State
89.
So
Torrie Purdy
22:56
Findlay
90.
Jr
Johnna McGlaughlin
22:56
Drury
91.
So
Mickayla Wenzell
22:59
Indianapolis
92.
Fr
Hollie Poehler
23:01
Wisconsin-Parkside
93.
Jr
Jessica Delaney
23:02
Ferris State
94.
Jr
Katelyn Fricke
23:03
Missouri S&T
95.
Fr
Sydney Kreger
23:03
Saginaw Valley State
96.
So
Lily Parsons
23:04
Ohio Valley (WV)
97.
Jr
Victoria Robinson
23:05
Drury
98.
So
Emily Schumaker
23:06
Ashland
99.
Fr
Madisen Borer
23:07
Findlay
100.
Jr
Kelly Babcock
23:07
Ferris State
101.
So
Katie Holmes
23:08
Maryville (MO)
102.
Fr
Allison Pell
23:08
Drury
103.
So
Sophia Bradley
23:09
Saginaw Valley State
104.
So
Jill Zimmerman
23:09
Wisconsin-Parkside
105.
So
Dominique Adams
23:09
Saginaw Valley State
106.
Jr
Megan Hennessey
23:10
St Joseph's (IN)
107.
Fr
Kirra Antonelli
23:13
Maryville (MO)
108.
Jr
Rachel Keeley
23:15
Kentucky Wesleyan
109.
Jr
Maggie Kroll
23:16
Walsh
110.
So
Quincy McSweeney
23:19
McKendree
111.
Sr
Shakita Kabicek
23:20
Ohio Dominican
112.
Jr
Laura Neumayer
23:21
Bellarmine
113.
Fr
Allyson McLaughlin
23:21
Indianapolis
114.
Fr
Diehl Teresa
23:22
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
115.
Sr
Melanie Ruich
23:22
Findlay
116.
So
Deanna Deterding
23:22
Maryville (MO)
117.
Jr
Hollie Sinn
23:24
Lewis
118.
Fr
Amanda Kautzer
23:25
Michigan Tech
119.
Fr
Lydia Soper
23:28
Trevecca Nazarene
120.
So
Megan Seibel
23:29
Maryville (MO)
121.
Sr
Jackie Genetin
23:30
Ashland
122.
Fr
Courtney Bakken
23:30
Truman State
123.
So
Sarah Burch
23:33
Indianapolis
124.
Sr
Hannah Wallace
23:33
St Joseph's (IN)
125.
So
Danielle Haynes
23:34
Davis & Elkins
126.
Jr
Rachel Bareford
23:35
Drury
127.
Jr
Victoria Soncasie
23:35
Truman State
128.
Jr
Brooke Werstler
23:37
St Joseph's (IN)
129.
Jr
Eva Klingenberg
23:40
Truman State
130.
Sr
Jenny Brewer
23:41
Alderson-Broaddus
131.
So
Chelsea Edwards
23:42
Ursuline (OH)
132.
So
Hanna Haegele
23:42
Maryville (MO)
133.
Jr
Jalyn Devereaux
23:44
Ohio Dominican
134.
Jr
Morgan Sawgle
23:44
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
135.
Sr
Karis Johnson
23:45
McKendree
136.
Fr
Taylor Bohlman
23:45
Indianapolis
137.
Fr
Julia Manzano
23:45
Michigan Tech
138.
Jr
Alicia Tomlin
23:47
Saginaw Valley State
139.
Jr
Samantha Holmes
23:47
Indianapolis
140.
Sr
Abby Pongracz
23:49
Bellarmine
141.
So
Madison Hays
23:50
Indianapolis
142.
So
Kim Kaster
23:51
Truman State
143.
Sr
Olivia Willoughby
23:53
Drury
144.
Sr
Linda Morales
23:53
Ashland
145.
Sr
April Kirk
23:58
Ohio Valley (WV)
146.
So
Katelyn Luther
24:01
Walsh
147.
Jr
Haley Willis
24:05
Wisconsin-Parkside
148.
Fr
Haley Kerpan
24:07
University of Illino...
149.
Jr
Marissa Long
24:09
Davis & Elkins
150.
Fr
Alexandria Quarton
24:12
University of Illino...
151.
Fr
Jenna Shipman
24:14
Findlay
152.
So
Kelly Meehleib
24:16
Maryville (MO)
153.
So
Ashleigh Martin
24:16
Alderson-Broaddus
154.
Jr
Sarah Schuster
24:18
Bellarmine
155.
Jr
Kirsten Gateless
24:18
Davis & Elkins
156.
Jr
Hailey VanHoy
24:19
Lake Erie
157.
Sr
Jordyn Hoskins
24:21
Drury
158.
Jr
Gina Henley
24:21
Lake Erie
159.
So
Peyton Ali
24:23
McKendree
160.
Sr
Lindsey Hutchinson
24:24
Drury
161.
Jr
Emily Murdoch
24:25
Northwood (MI)
162.
Sr
Cortney Haubert
24:27
Ashland
163.
Jr
Naomi Hyde
24:27
Ohio Valley (WV)
164.
So
Kayla Honesty
24:28
Ohio Valley (WV)
165.
Sr
Hannah Mae Surface
24:29
Alderson-Broaddus
166.
Sr
Tori Fulgham
24:30
McKendree
167.
Sr
Leah Coonrod
24:31
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
168.
Jr
Haley Boccomino
24:33
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
169.
So
MacKenzie Kelly
24:33
Lake Superior State
170.
Jr
Cheyenne Pinkstaff
24:42
McKendree
171.
Fr
Hannah Peltier
24:43
Ohio Dominican
172.
Sr
Sarah Torok
24:47
Walsh
173.
Fr
Madilyn Greiner
24:48
Findlay
174.
Fr
Kristen Compton
24:48
Trevecca Nazarene
175.
Fr
Kaitlyn Cavallo
24:49
Lake Superior State
176.
Fr
Hannah Conner
24:57
St Joseph's (IN)
177.
So
Olivia Rohr
24:58
University of Illino...
178.
So
Catherine Beisel
24:58
Lake Erie
179.
Fr
Christy Boschert
24:59
Truman State
180.
Jr
Jacqueline Reneaud
25:03
Northwood (MI)
181.
Fr
Cassidy Long
25:05
Ohio Dominican
182.
Jr
Reba Cutright
25:07
Davis & Elkins
183.
So
Clara McMillan
25:09
Trevecca Nazarene
184.
So
Kayla Wilson
25:12
McKendree
185.
Sr
Lindsay Davis
25:14
Ohio Dominican
186.
Fr
Hannah Dawson
25:17
St Joseph's (IN)
187.
Sr
Rachel Bartz
25:23
St Joseph's (IN)
188.
Jr
Sage Beauregard
25:26
Lake Erie
189.
Fr
Amanda Schwartz
25:34
Ursuline (OH)
190.
Fr
Kaitlyn Mathews
25:38
Tiffin
191.
Sr
Ashley Cassidy
25:40
Davis & Elkins
192.
So
Lexi Yoggerst
25:41
University of Illino...
193.
So
Leslie Burns
25:43
Kentucky Wesleyan
194.
So
Kristen Noecker
25:50
Ohio Dominican
195.
Sr
Sydney Schmidt
25:51
Tiffin
196.
Jr
Trudie Mulville
25:51
Lake Superior State
197.
So
Ashley Pucella
25:59
Ursuline (OH)
198.
Sr
Hannah Passino
26:01
Lake Superior State
199.
Sr
Madeline Biddle
26:03
St Joseph's (IN)
200.
Fr
Fleming Jayla
26:06
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
201.
Fr
Rebecca Lathrop
26:14
Lake Superior State
202.
Fr
Tiara Hunter
26:15
Alderson-Broaddus
203.
So
Sarah Browning
26:19
Kentucky Wesleyan
204.
Sr
Julia Cherwinski
26:23
Northwood (MI)
205.
Sr
Adaobi Mgbodille
26:35
Ursuline (OH)
206.
Fr
Bethany Fitzgerald
26:51
Alderson-Broaddus
207.
Fr
Marcella McHenry
27:07
Ursuline (OH)
208.
Fr
Zoe Baglien
27:23
Northwood (MI)
209.
Fr
Jordan Grzegorczy
27:39
Tiffin
210.
Jr
McKenzie Richardson
27:40
Lake Superior State
211.
Sr
Dana Dale
27:48
Ashland
212.
Sr
Austin Borton
28:07
Ashland
213.
Fr
Sarah Hager
28:12
Ursuline (OH)
214.
So
Maddie Logsdon
28:18
University of Illino...
215.
Fr
Rachael Crowley
28:48
University of Illino...
216.
Fr
Monea Collins
29:29
Alderson-Broaddus
217.
Fr
Rebekah Kashorek
29:57
Ohio Valley (WV)
218.
Jr
Leah Fuller
30:39
Ohio Valley (WV)
219.
Sr
Emily Kotfis
31:00
Lake Erie
220.
Sr
Haley Parks
32:27
Ohio Valley (WV)
Sr
Cathryn Peter
DNF
Southern Indiana
Provided by Athletic.net
Hashtags
#ncaa
#midwest-regional
#cross-country
#division-2
0 shares:
NCAA D2 XC Midwest Regional
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for NCAA D2 XC Midwest Regional
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#ncaa
#midwest-regional
#cross-country
#division-2
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!